The mission of South Tampa Sticks Youth Lacrosse is to promote and honor the amateur sport of lacrosse among the youth of Tampa Bay for the purpose of developing a love of the game through positive coaching, community among players, parents, coaches and o

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/07/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Anderson-STS Center (F2) 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 12U Division> Generals  Practice    JS 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 12U Division> Midshipmen Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys 14U Divsion> Big Red  Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys 14U Divsion> Minutemen Practice    JS 
Anderson-STS East (F1)  6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 10U Division> Bullets  Practice    JS 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 10U Division> Lions Practice    JS 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 10U Division> Wildcats Practice    JS 
 Tue 02/08/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Anderson-STS East (F1)  6:30p 8:00p  >Boys 8U Division> Bison Practice    JS 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys 8U Division> Cardinals Practice    JS 
 Thu 02/10/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Anderson-STS Center (F2) 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys 10U Division> Bullets  Practice    JS 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys 10U Division> Lions Practice    JS 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys 10U Division> Wildcats Practice    JS 
Anderson-STS East (F1)  6:30p 8:00p  >Boys 8U Division> Cardinals Practice    JS 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys 8U Division> Bison Practice    JS 
Anderson-STS South (F4)  6:30p 8:00p  >Boys 14U Divsion> Big Red  Practice    JS 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys 14U Divsion> Minutemen Practice    JS 
Anderson-STS West (F3) 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys 12U Division> Generals  Practice    JS 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys 12U Division> Midshipmen Practice    JS 
 Sun 02/13/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Anderson-STS Center (F2) 9:00a 10:15a  >Boys 14U Divsion> Minutemen Game West Tampa Wolves   JS 
11:00a 12:15p  >Boys 14U Divsion> Minutemen Game West Tampa Wolves Purple   JS 
Anderson-STS East (F1)  9:00a 10:15a  >Boys 12U Division> Midshipmen Game West Tampa Wolves   JS 
11:00a 12:15p  >Boys 12U Division> Midshipmen Game West Tampa Wolves Purple   JS 
Anderson-STS Short (F5) 9:30a 9:55a  >Boys 8U Division> Cardinals Game West Tampa Wolves   DM 
10:30a 10:55a  >Boys 8U Division> Bison Game West Tampa Wolves   DM 
11:00a 11:25a  >Boys 8U Division> Bison Game West Tampa Wolves   DM 
11:30a 11:55a  >Boys 8U Division> Cardinals Game West Tampa Wolves   DM 
Anderson-STS South (F4)  9:00a 9:55a  >Boys 10U Division> Bullets  Game West Tampa Wolves   DM 
9:00a 9:55a  >Boys 10U Division> Lions Game West Tampa Wolves   DM 
9:00a 9:55a  >Boys 10U Division> Wildcats Game West Tampa Wolves   DM 
10:00a 10:55a  >Boys 10U Division> Bullets  Game West Tampa Wolves   JS 
10:00a 10:55a  >Boys 10U Division> Wildcats Game West Tampa Wolves Purple   JS 
10:00a 10:55a  >Boys 10U Division> Lions Game West Tampa Wolves   JS 
Vero Beach, Dick Byrd South County P 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 12U Division> Generals  Game Apprentice   JS 
9:00a 9:55a  >Boys 14U Divsion> Big Red  Game FLX Crabs   JS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 12U Division> Generals  Game Mohicans   JS 
11:00a 11:55a  >Boys 14U Divsion> Big Red  Game Swarm   JS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 12U Division> Generals  Game Ponte Vedra   JS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 14U Divsion> Big Red  Game My LAX Academy   JS