The mission of South Tampa Sticks Youth Lacrosse is to promote and honor the amateur sport of lacrosse among the youth of Tampa Bay for the purpose of developing a love of the game through positive coaching, community among players, parents, coaches and o

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/21/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Anderson-STS Center (F2) 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 12U Division> Generals  Practice    JS 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 12U Division> Midshipmen Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys 14U Divsion> Big Red  Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys 14U Divsion> Minutemen Practice    JS 
Anderson-STS East (F1)  6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 10U Division> Bullets  Practice    JS 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 10U Division> Lions Practice    JS 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys 10U Division> Wildcats Practice    JS 
 Tue 02/22/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Anderson-STS East (F1)  6:30p 8:00p  >Boys 8U Division> Bison Practice    JS 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys 8U Division> Cardinals Practice    JS 
 Thu 02/24/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Anderson-STS Center (F2) 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys 10U Division> Bullets  Practice    JS 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys 10U Division> Lions Practice    JS 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys 10U Division> Wildcats Practice    JS 
Anderson-STS East (F1)  6:30p 8:00p  >Boys 8U Division> Cardinals Practice    JS 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys 8U Division> Bison Practice    JS 
Anderson-STS South (F4)  6:30p 8:00p  >Boys 14U Divsion> Big Red  Practice    JS 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys 14U Divsion> Minutemen Practice    JS 
Anderson-STS West (F3) 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys 12U Division> Generals  Practice    JS 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys 12U Division> Midshipmen Practice    JS 
 Sat 02/26/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Anderson-STS Center (F2) 9:00a 9:50a  >Boys 14U Divsion> Minutemen Game Manatee Wildcats   DM 
11:00a 11:50a  >Boys 14U Divsion> Minutemen Game Manatee Wildcats   DM 
Anderson-STS East (F1)  9:00a 9:50a  >Boys 12U Division> Midshipmen Game Manatee Wildcats   DM 
11:00a 11:50a  >Boys 12U Division> Midshipmen Game Manatee Wildcats   DM 
Anderson-STS Short (F5) 9:30a 10:00a  >Boys 8U Division> Bison Game Lakewood Ranch Youth Boys   DM 
10:30a 11:00a  >Boys 8U Division> Cardinals Game Lakewood Ranch Youth Boys   DM 
11:00a 11:50a  >Boys 10U Division> Wildcats Game Manatee Wildcats   DM 
11:30a 12:00p  >Boys 8U Division> Bison Game Manatee Wildcats   DM 
12:00p 12:50p  >Boys 10U Division> Wildcats Game Sarasota 4B  DM 
12:00p 12:30p  >Boys 8U Division> Cardinals Game Manatee Wildcats   DM 
Anderson-STS South (F4)  9:00a 9:50a  >Boys 10U Division> Bullets  Game Manatee Wildcats 4A  DM 
9:00a 9:50a  >Boys 10U Division> Lions Game Sarasota 4B  DM 
10:00a 10:50a  >Boys 10U Division> Lions Game Manatee Wildcats 4A  DM 
11:00a 11:50a  >Boys 10U Division> Bullets  Game Lakewood Ranch Youth Boys 4B  DM 
 Sun 02/27/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Naples, North Collier Regional P 10:00a 10:55a  >Boys 12U Division> Generals  Game Red Tide   JS 
11:00a 11:50a  >Boys 14U Divsion> Big Red  Game Red Tide Field 1  JS 
12:00p 12:55p  >Boys 12U Division> Generals  Game Monsters   JS 
1:00p 1:50p  >Boys 14U Divsion> Big Red  Game Monsters Field 1  JS 
2:00p 2:55p  >Boys 12U Division> Generals  Game